Payments

Pay Fees Options

IPM offers a convenient payment options for community residents to pay their association maintenance dues either online or by mail.

Notice: Not all communities support online payment at this time. If you don’t have your coupon book or don’t find your community listed below, please call us at (954) 346-0677.

Mailing your Payment:
You can mail your payment check using the following information:
Community Name
C/O Integrity Property Mgt
PO BOX 165808
Miami, FL 33116-5808
It’s always important to send your check and the payment coupon. Sending a check without the coupon, may delay our processing process.

Online Payments:

Before proceeding with online payments, you will need the following to pay online:
1) locate your account number on your coupon. (Company ID is “0004” and Association ID is listed below).
2) Your bank account information (for an ACH/E-check).
3) Click the following link which will navigate you away from the IPM website to our third party bank processing partner: Click Here to be redirected to the Bank Link

List of Association IDs:

Association Name: Association ID:
Arbors at Coral Creek 00703510
Bay Cove Hoa 00704081
Bt of Sunrise Condo Assn Inc 00901035
Cape Sable Hoa 00901039
Carolina Maintenance Association, Inc. 00901022
Carriage Homes at Terramar Condo Assoc. 00704070
Carrington at Coconut Creek Condo Assn 00000060
Coquina Hoa 00703951
Coral Creek 00703560
Coral Creek Replat #3 00703580
Coral Palm Village Hoa 00901036
Coral Springs Professional Master 00900650
Coral Springs Professional Sub 00703910
Coral Springs Professional Sub Ii 00900750
Country Point Estates 00704082
Coventry Hoa 00703590
Crestwood at Carolina Condo Assn 00901033
Eagle Creek @ Wyndham Lakes Hoa 00901010
Eagle Creek Townhomes 00704074
Evergreen Lakes Condo Assn., Inc. 00901011
Fairway Estates Hoa, Inc. 00901024
Fairway Pointe at Carolina Hoa 00901045
Governors Walk 00703401
Grand Cypress Estates 00901029
Hidden Hammocks 00901000
Hidden Lake at Turtle Run Hoa, Inc. 00901006
Juniper Glen Hoa 00901027
Kensington Commons Association, Inc. 00901003
Knightsbridge Village Homeowners 00901050
Lake Coral Springs Association 00704085
Lakes at Parkland 00704076
Lakewood Village 00703405
Newport at Turtle Run 00000019
Park Place @ Wyndham Lakes 00703700
Parkland Place 00704078
Ridgeview Crossings 00703520
Royal Grand Condominium Assn Inc 00000084
Royal Land East 00703550
Starlight Towers Assoc 00703730
Steeplechase @ Eagle Trace Condo 00703740
Terramar Community Assoc 00703900
The Grand Oasis Condo Assn 00901038
The Point at Delray Condo 00900900
The Pointe at Pompano Beach Condo Assn 00901041
The Woodlands at Carolina Hoa 00900850
Tiffany Gardens East 00703750
Tiffany Gardens North 00703760
Westview Village Hoa 00900300
Woodside Estates 00703406
Wyndham Lakes North Hoa 00704063